District Shoot – Cutting Edge – District 6

Cutting Edge Sporting Goods 1305 N Lincoln St, Greensburg, IN

Sunday, January 16, 2022 Registration & Time TBD District VI (6) Tom Stricker 812-560-4208 tom.cuttingedge@etczone.com Rick Koertge ("kurt she") 317-796-8616 koertger@yahoo.com

District Shoot – Hook and Arrow – District 2

Hook and Arrow 7536 Winchester Rd, Fort Wayne, IN

Saturday, January 22, 2022 Registration starts at 8:00 AM and shoot begins at 9:00 AM District II (2):Greg Schultz574-326-0189psiprintpro@yahoo.comJames (Jamie) Mueller260-349-2545mueller.jamie111@live.com

District Shoot – Honey Creek Tackle – District 8

Honey Creek Tackle 2380 IN-135, Bargersville, IN

Saturday, January 22, 2022 at Honey Creek Tackle Registration will be from 9-9:45 am and shoot will begin at 10:00 am District VIII (8): Justin Waldrip 317-412-5792 Justinmwaldrip@gmail.com Bob Webber 317-440-9734 webber360x@gmail.com

District Shoot – Galveston Archery Club – District 3

Galveston Archery Club 302 1/2 E Jackson St; PO Box 686, Galveston, IN

Sunday, January 23, 2022 Registration begins at 12:00 PM, shoots starts at 1:00 PM District III (3): Randy Davis 765-438-4579 rdavis1215@att.net Frank Baker 317-445-0846 archery1096@gmail.com

District Shoot – Oak Ridge Archery Club – District 1

Oak Ridge Archery Club 10506 N 100 W, Wheatfield, IN

Saturday, January 29, 2022 at Oak Ridge Archery Club Registration is from 4-4:45 pm and shoot begins at 5:00 pm CENTRAL STANDARD TIME District I (1): Rusty Culp 574-249-2023 Dan Schuster 219-314-0744

District Shoot – Blackhawk Bowhunters – District 7

Blackhawk Bowhunters 6211 S Yankeetown Rd, Boonville, IN

Sunday, January 30, 2022 at Blackhawk Bowhunters Registration is from 11-11:45 am and shoot begins at 12:00 pm CST District VII (7): Joe Williams 812-890-0026 joe.conservation@gmail.com Brent Baker 812-779-7759 baker.65@hotmail.com

District Shoot – Michiana Archery – District 2

Michiana Archery 50510 SR 933 North, South Bend, IN

Saturday, February 5, 2022 Registration starts at 2:00 PM, shoot begins at 3:00 PM District II (2): Greg Schultz 574-326-0189 psiprintpro@yahoo.com James (Jamie) Mueller 260-349-2545 mueller.jamie111@live.com

District Shoot – Pine Hill Archery Club – District 8

Pine Hill Archery Club 167 CARTERSBURG ROAD, Danville, IN

Sunday, February 6, 2022 at Pine Hill Archery Club Registration will be from 9-9:45 am and shoot will begin at 10:00 am District VIII (8): Justin Waldrip 317-412-5792 Justinmwaldrip@gmail.com Bob Webber 317-440-9734 webber360x@gmail.com

District Shoot – Shooters Archery – District 5

Shooters Archery 829 NW A St, Linton, IN

Saturday, February 12, 2022 registration begins at 1:00 PM, shoot begins 2:00 PM District V (5): Kenny Kays 812-239-9238 kayskenneth@gmail.com Krysten McDaniel 812-691-1200 krystenmcdaniel@yahoo.com

District Shoot – High Smith Guns – District 6

Highsmith Guns 123 N State St, Greenfield, IN

Sunday, February 13, 2022 Registration 10:00 am & shoot at 11:00 am District VI (6)Tom Stricker812-560-4208tom.cuttingedge@etczone.comRick Koertge ("kurt she")317-796-8616koertger@yahoo.com

District Shoot – Galveston Archery Club – District 3

Galveston Archery Club 302 1/2 E Jackson St; PO Box 686, Galveston, IN

Sunday, February 13, 2022 Registration starts at 12:00 PM, shoot begins at 1:00 PM District III (3): Randy Davis 765-438-4579 rdavis1215@att.net Frank Baker 317-445-0846 archery1096@gmail.com

Outdoor Filed District – Izaac Walton League, South Bend

Isaac Walton League, South Bend 20400 Darden Rd., South Bend, IN

Outdoor Field District, registration starts at 9:00 and ends at 9:45am, shoot begins at 10:00am. ADULTS $10 KIDS (under 18) $5 MAX FAMILY $ 20 VISITORS MAY SHOOT BUT FOR TOP SCORE ONLY AWARD. Greg Schultz: 574-326-0189 psiprintpro@yahoo.com James Mueller: 260-349-2545 mueller.jamie111@live.com